Викладачі

  1. Head DepartmentYampolsky Aleksandr Leonidovich , associate professor, doctor of physical-mathematical sciences.
  2. Vishnyakova Anna Markivna , associate professor, candidate of physical mathematical sciences.
  3. Gefter Sergey Leonidovich , associate professor, candidate of physical mathematical sciences.
  4. Gordevsky Vyacheslav Dmitrievich , professor, doctor of physical sciences.
  5. Vladimir V. Dubovoy , professor, of physical sciences.
  6. Kadets Volodymyr Mikhailovich , professor, candidate of physical-mathematical sciences.
  7. Karolinsky Yevhen Alexandrovich , associate professor, candidate of physical-mathematical sciences
  8. Colbasin Stanislav Aleksandrovich.
  9. Petrov Yevgeny Vyacheslavovich, teacher.
  10. Rezunenko Alexander , associate professor, candidate of physical-mathematical sciences
  11. Shugaylo Olena Alekseevna , teacher.
  12. Ryzhkova-Gerasimova Irina Anatolievna , associate professor.
  13. Favorov Serhiy Yuryevich , professor, doctor of physical-mathematical sciences.
  14. Gukalov Aleksey Aleksandrovich , assistant professor, Ph.D.
  15. Shepelsky Dmitry Georgiyovich.
  1. Head DepartmentsKorobov Valery Ivanovich , professor, doctor of physical and mathematical sciences.
  2. Barkhayev Pavel Yuriyovych , associate professor, candidate of physical and mathematical sciences.
  3. Babiya Maxim Otaryovich , Senior Lecturer.
  4. Vlasenko Larisa Andriivna, professor, doctor of technical sciences.
  5. Ignatovich Svetlana Yurievna , associate professor, candidate of physical and mathematical sciences.
  6. Kizilova Natalya Nikolaevna , Professor, Doctor of Physics and Mathematics.
  7. Alexander Makarov , associate professor, candidate of physical and mathematical sciences.
  8. Nesvit Katerina Vitalievna , Senior Lecturer, Ph.D.
  9. Pacegon Nikolai Fedorovich , professor, doctor of physical and mathematical sciences.
  10.   Piven Alexei Leonidovich , associate professor, candidate of physical and mathematical sciences.
  11. Poslavsky Sergey Aleksandrovich , associate professor, candidate of physical and mathematical sciences.
  12. Prikhodko Oleksandr Petrovich , associate professor, candidate of physical and mathematical sciences.
  13. Revina Tatyana Vladimirovna , Senior Lecturer.
  14. Rudnev Yuriy Illich , Associate Professor, Ph.D. Sciences
  15. Anatoliy Rutkas, Professor, Doctor of Physics and Mathematical sciences.
  16. Smortsova Tatyana Ivanovna , associate professor, candidate of physical and mathematical sciences.
  1. Head Departments – Zaretska Irina Timofeevna, associate professor, candidate of physical and mathematical sciences.
  2. Berezhnaya Natalia Igorevna, teacher.
  3. Belova Liliya Petrivna, teacher.
  4. Vladimirova Marina Vladimirovna, associate professor, candidate of economic sciences.
  5. Vlasenko Dmitry Ivanovich Lecturer, candidate of physical and mathematical sciencal sciences.
  6.   Dolya Peter G. , associate professor, candidate of technical sciences.
  7. Zholtkevich Grigory Nikolaevich, professor, doctor of technical sciences.
  8. Ignatov Sergey Yuryevich,  teacher.
  9. Kabalyants Petro Stepanovich, assistant professor.
  10. Morozova Anastasia Gennadiivna, lecturer.
  11. Okrut Sergey Ivanovich, associate professor, candidate of physical and mathematical sciences.
  12. Perepelitsa Ivan Dmitrievich, teacher.
  13. Polyakova Lyudmila Yuriivna Lecturer, candidate of physical and mathematical sciences.
  14. Rukkas Kirill Markovich, associate professor, doctor of technical sciences.
  15. Frolov Vyacheslav Viktorovich, professor, doctor of technical sciences.
  • Department of Higher Mathematics and Informatics
  1. Head Department – Lisitsa Victor Timofeevich, associate professor, candidate of physical and mathematical sciences.
  2. Anoshchenko Olga Alekseevna, associate professor, candidate of physical and mathematical sciences.
  3. Yegorova Irina Evgenievna.
  4. Zagorodniuk Sergey Mikhailovich, associate professor, candidate of physical and mathematical sciences.
  5. Zolotarev Volodymyr Alekseevich, professor, doctor of physical and mathematical sciences.
  6. Kogut Eugene Alexandrovich, associate professor, candidate of physical and mathematical sciences.
  7. Chernova Anna Viktorovna, associate professor.
  8. Kuznetsova Viktoriya Aleksandrovna,  teacher.
  9. Kudinceva Irina Georgievna, associate professor, candidate of physical-mathematical sciences.
  10. Lykova Olga Vladimirovna Lecturer, candidate of physical-mathematical sciences.
  11. Nevmerzhitskaya Olena Nikolaevna , teacher.
  12. Perepelitsa Elena Nikolaevna,  teacher.
  13. Podpalov Yuriy Lvovich, teacher.
  14. Rezhenenko Vyacheslav Alekseevich, associate professor, candidate of physical and mathematical sciences.